Certification for the Week Ending 9/4/2020


Published


Ibrahem Hassan from Staten Island, NY – Level 1 – High School; International

Eric Scheingoltz from Miami, FL – Updated Education

Eduardo Gigeke from Jundiai, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL – Level 2 – International Age Group

Jordan Schrotenboer from Bend, OR – Updated Education

Micah Crutchfield from Frisco, TX – Level 1 – USA Swimming

Dario Sisoes Parra Mendez from Miami, FL – Updated Education and Experience

Sameexa Pandey from New Delhi, Delhi, INDIA – Level 4; 4 – International Age Group; Education

Minh Vu Vo from Ho Chi Minh City, VIETNAM – Level 1 – International Age Group

Rodrigo Mendes da Silva from Weston, FL – Level 1 – USA Swimming; Age Group

David del Cueto Jimenez from Nassau, New Providence, BAHAMAS – Updated Education

Richard Morris from Gahanna, OH – Updated Education

Charles Nemecek from Choctaw, OK – Updated Education

Mark Ko from Palos Verdes, CA – Level 3; 1 – International Age Group; Disability, Summer League

Aaron Montgomery from Greenwich, CT – Level 5; 4; 4 – High School; YMCA Senior; USA Swimming Senior

Clinton le Sueur from Stellenbosch, Western Cape, SOUTH AFRICA – Updated Education

Alex Muni from Oxford, OH – Updated Education

Kevin Scott from Henderson, NV – Updated Education

Conrad Francis from Cilandak, South Jakarta, INDONESIA – Level 5 – International Age Group

Terence Li from Kam Tin, Yuen Long, HONG KONG – Updated Education

Ann Crittenden from Amherst, NY – Level 1 – USA Swimming; Age Group; High School

Alevtina Kolesnikova from Frisco, TX – Updated Education

Steven Sokolow from Tenafly, NJ – Updated Education

Timothy Mancuso from North Brunswick, NJ – Level 2 – YMCA Senior; YMCA Age Group

Shauna-Kay James-Arthurs from Nassau, New Providence, BAHAMAS – Level 2 – International Age Group

David Upman from Johannesburg, Gauteng, SOUTH AFRICA – Level 4 – International Age Group

Fani Lidya from Semarang, Jawa Tengah, INDONESIA – Level 2 – International Age Group

Jonathan Christiawan Hidayat Kwee from Semarang, Jawa Tengah, INDONESIA – Level 2 – International Age Group

Ananta Prawira Utama from Semarang, Jawa Tengah, INDONESIA – Level 2 – International Age Group

Praditya Lingga Arieh from Semarang, Jawa Tengah, INDONESIA – Level 2 – International Age Group

Umadevi Sureshpandian from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA – Level 3 – International Age Group

Tejas Nayar from Tampines, East, SINGAPORE – Updated Education

Matthew Robert Revolta from Pretoria, Gauteng, SOUTH AFRICA – Level 1 – International

Shawn Pereira from Chaguanas, TRINIDAD & TOBAGO – Level 2 – International Age Group

Ulysses Perez from Garland, TX – Updated Education

Ron Dienstmann from Newburyport, MA – Level 5; 2 – Education; USA Swimming, High School

Mike Chenoweth from Katy, TX – Updated Education

Sajjad Mia from Houston, TX – Updated Education

Samantha Gonzales from Brentwood, TN – Level 2 – USA Swimming

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Sponsorship & Partnerships

Official Sponsors and Partners of the American Swimming Coaches Association

Join Our Mailing List

Subscribe and get the latest Swimming Coach news