Certification for the Week Ending 10/30/2020


Published


Steven Sokolow from Tenafly, NJ – Level 3; 2 – Education; USA Swimming

Tammie Grass from Tanglin, Central, SINGAPORE – Level 1 – International

Dhamodharakannan S from Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA – Level 2 – International

Jun Hui Chew from Bukit Batok, West, SINGAPORE – Level 2 – International

Mahmoud Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim from Hawalli, KUWAIT – Level 2 – International

Samandar Singh from Mussoorie, Uttarakhand, INDIA – Level 1 – International Age Group

Grant Ferguson from George Town, CAYMAN ISLANDS – Level 2 – International

Moacyr Freitas from Piracicaba, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL – Updated Education

Erin Oliphant from Northbrook, IL – Level 1 – USA Swimming

Rafael Araujo Ferreira de Souza from Auckland, NEW ZEALAND – Updated Education

Boyke Dharma from Sleman, Yogyakarta, INDONESIA – Updated Education

Nguyen Trong Nghia from Ho Chi Minh, VIETNAM – Level 1 – International Age Group

Diane Bekemeyer from Lawrenceville, GA – Level 2 – YMCA Senior; YMCA Age Group

Wong Yee Xin from Singapore, SINGAPORE – Level 1 – International

Vic Moore from Jonesboro, AR – Updated Education and Experience

Chelsea Orr from St. Helens, OR – Level 5; 2 – Education; High School

Bob Haskin from Wayzata, MN – Updated Education

Sue Nelson from Colorado Springs, CO – Updated Education and Experience

Mick Nelson from Colorado Springs, CO – Updated Education and Experience

Regina Sendjuk from Berlin, GERMANY – Level 3 – International Age Group

Mohamed Shaheen from Malé, MALDIVES – Level 1 – International

Mar’atus Solehah Nur Amjah from Cilandak, Jakarta Raya, INDONESIA – Level 1 – International Age Group

Alex Muni from Oxford, OH – Level 5; 2 – Education; USA Swimming, Age Group

Grant Ferguson from George Town, CAYMAN ISLANDS – Level 3 – International Senior

Martina Varholova from Linden, NJ – Updated Education

Richard Jang from Singapore, SINGAPORE – Level 1 – International Age Group

Miriam Hierath from Larchmont, NY – Level 3 – USA Swimming Senior

Nicole Fraiman from Brooklyn, NY – Level 1 – USA Swimming; Age Group

Dmytro Stratulat from Brooklyn, NY – Level 1 – USA Swimming; Age Group

Lauren Flower from Yonkers, NY – Level 3; 2 – Education; USA Swimming

Neelkanth Akhade from Thane, Maharashtra, INDIA – Updated Education

Adrian Lohse from Concord, CA – Updated Education

Alexandra Jacobs from Forest Hill, MD – Updated Education

Eungyoo Ryoo from Seoul, REPUBLIC OF KOREA – Level 1 – International High School

Cooper Hawkins from Batavia, IL – Level 1 – USA Swimming

Donovan McAntagart from East London, Eastern Cape, SOUTH AFRICA – Level 2 – International

Keven Catton from Tecumseh, OK – Updated Education

Archana M. K. from Ernakulam, Kerala, INDIA – Level 3 – International Senior

Rich LeDuc from Morrison, CO – Updated Education

Lydia Zeller from Seneca, SC – Level 1 – YMCA Age Group

Clayton Jimmie from Durban, Kwazulu-Natal, SOUTH AFRICA – Level 1 – International

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Sponsorship & Partnerships

Official Sponsors and Partners of the American Swimming Coaches Association

Join Our Mailing List

Subscribe and get the latest Swimming Coach news