Permalink

Certification for the Week ending 7/27/2018

This content is for members only
Permalink

Certification for the Week ending 7/20/2018

This content is for members only
Permalink

Certification for the Week ending 7/13/2018

This content is for members only
Permalink

Certification for the Week ending June 29, 2018

This content is for members only
Permalink

Certification for the Week ending June 22, 2018

Todd Brinker from Corona, CA – Updated Experience

Marc Spackman from Wolverhampton, West Midlands, UK – Level 1 – International Age Group

Dianne Kimble from Cape Coral, FL – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Mehmet Faith Kurt from Istanbul, TURKEY – Updated Education and Experience

Jose Bracho from Lodi, NJ – Updated Education and Experience

Brenda Hendricks from Belle Fourche, SD – Updated Education and Experience

Michael Brown from Centreville, MD – Level 3 – Masers; Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Caleb Hall-Potvin from South Burlington, VT– Level 3 USA-Swimming

Steven Jacobs from Cleveland, OH – Level 1 – USA-Swimming; High School

Kyle Goller from Monticello, FL – Updated Education and Experience

Tim Kearney from Kirkland, WA – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Tyler Martin from Cumming, GA – Level 3;2 – High School; USA-Swimming

Chris Manley from Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam – Level 1 – International Age Group

Lauren Pallone from Marlborough, CT – Updated Education

Matt Downey from Marshalltown, IA – Updated Education

Christina McCann from Salem, NH – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Ozzie Romero from Bell Gardens, CA – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Saeed Magdy El Saeed Mohamed El Baz from New Dameitta, Dameitta, EGYPT– Updated Education

J.D. Fouche from Pretoria East, Gauteng, South Africa – Level 2 – International Age Group

Felicia Asbury from Wildomar, CA– Updated Education

Geoffrey King from St. Michael, Barbados – Level 1 – International Age Group

Alfred Montalvo from San Antonio, TX – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Jackson Nichols from Plant City, FL – Updated Education

Mark Waters from Philadelphia, PA – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Maddie Day from Salt Lake City, UT – Level 1 – Summer League

Camden Roper from Greensboro, GA – Level 1 – Summer League

Alexis Valedon from Brewster, NY – Updated Education and Experience

Tyler Santangelo from Voorhees, NJ – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Catherine Cook from Washington, DC – Updated Education

Jennie Charlesworth from Chula Vista, CA – Level 1 – USA-Swimming; High School

Mark Fellner from Winnipeg, MB, CANADA – Updated Education and Experience

Ron Blanc from Ladera Ranch, CA – Level 2 – High School

Dianna Mollenhauer from Oakdale, MN – Updated Education

Jenna Turner – Updated Education

Sarah Smith from Reston, VA – Updated Education

Alain Delorme from CANADA – Updated Education and Experience

Maria Pena from Boca Raton, FL – Updated Education

Amy Gorton from Webster, NY – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Andrea Gasic from New York, NY – Level 2 – Age Group

Lauren Treiman from Salt Lake City, UT – Level 1 – Summer League

Jefferson Tecson from the PHILIPPINES – Level 1 – International Age Group

Jessica Laverde from Ellijay, GA – Level 1 – Summer League

Permalink

Certification for the Week ending June 15, 2018

David Murphy from Conder, ACT, AUSTRALIA – Updated Education and Experience

Harold Lewis from St. Michael, BARBADOS – Updated Education and Experience

Nicolle Corporon from  South Bend, IN –  Level 2 – USA Swimming

Jake Soares from Davenport, CA – Level 2 – Age Group

Tineille Tobias from Point Fortin,TRINIDAD & TOBAGO – Updated Education and Experience

Danylo  Proskura from Huntington Beach, CA – Level 2 – USA Swimming

Devin Brady from Harbor City, CA – Level 2 – Masters;USA-Swimming

Stephen Willoughby from Wellhouse Bay, St. Philip, Barbados – Updated Education and Experience

Phillip Marihugh from Harbor Springs, MI – Updated Education and Experience

Christine Malerk from La Salle, IL – Updated Education and Experience

Kim Smith from  St. Michael, BARBADOS – Updated Education and Experience

Akilah    Lashley  from Bridgetown, St. Michael, BARBADOS – Updated Education and Experience

Vincent Smith from BARBADOS – Updated Education and Experience

Cadean Lyons from South Oropouche, TRINIDAD & TOBAGO – Level 3 – International Age Group

Lindsey  Lee from White Bear, MN  – Updated Education and Experience

Gary Francis from Paremoremo, Auckland, New Zealand   – Updated Education and Experience

Karon Pinder-Johnson from Freeport, BAHAMAS – Updated Education and Experience

Asher Phipps from Union, NJ – Updated Education and Experience

Carolann Lambert from  Austin, TX – Updated Education and Experience

Vikram Singh – Updated Education and Experience

Ravinder Singh – Updated Education and Experience

Matt Sanspree from Marietta, GA – Level 4 – USA Swimming

Michelle Toner from Belchertown, MA – Level 3;2 Masters;USA-Swimming

Amy Martin from Port St. Lucie, FL – Updated Education and Experience

Jennifer Beatty from Springfield, OH – Updated Education and Experience

Brian Many from Fanwood, NJ – Updated Education and Experience

Haley Clark from Dublin, OH – Updated Education and Experience

Eden Margaria from Avella, PA – Updated Education and Experience

Samuel DinaKaran – Updated Education and Experience

Wesley Campbell from Bahamas – Updated Education and Experience

Matthew DeChane from Wayland, MA –   Updated Education and Experience

Hope Otto from Levittown, NY –  Updated Education and Experience

Amanda Herdeman from Madeira, OH – Updated Education and Experience

Carl Thomas from Houston, TX – Updated Education and Experience

Derron  Grey from Nassau, New Providence, Bahamas – Level 1- International Age Group

Nicole Linn from Warrenton, VA – Updated Education and Experience

Gina Gattuso-Espinel from Winter Garden, FL – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Ian Brown from East Orange, NJ – Updated Education and Experience

Adrian Illingworth from   SINGAPORE – Updated Education and Experience

Adrian Roszak from Poznan, POLAND – Level 3 – International Age Group

Yenny Mendez from Ordino, ANDORRA – Level 1- International Age Group

Daniel Neswald from Canyon Country, CA – Level 1 – USA-Swimming; Age Group

Meredith Williams from  Peabody, MA – Updated Education and Experience

Kirk Stackle from Dallas, TX – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Mohamed Sobhy from Alexandria, EGYPT – Updated Education and Experience

Leon Mauer from Doha, QATAR  – Level 2 – International Age Group

Madeleine Gagne from Norfolk, VA – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Robin McQuinn from Issaquah, WA – Updated Education and Experience

Arkady Vyatchanin from Gainesville, FL – Level 2 – USA-Swimming

Kristi Rozich from Ely, NV – Updated Education and Experience

Chad Gifford from Hibberdene, KZN, SOUTH AFRICA – Updated Education and Experience

Svetlana Malovatckaia from Brooklyn, NY – Updated Education and Experience

Yvette Kruk from Chicago, IL – Level 1 – USA-Swimming

Aimee Collier from Chandler, AZ – Updated Education and Experience

Julie Groetzinger Kosiba from Columbia, MD – Updated Education and Experience

Michael Rourke  from Fort Worth, TX – Level 1 – USA-Swimming; High School

Marko Cubranovic from Abu Dhabi, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 1 – International Age Group

Bridgette Acchione from Parkville, MD – Updated Education and Experience

Thomas Marquis from East Wenatchee, WA – Updated Education and Experience

Israel Duran from Tijuana, BC, MEXICO – Updated Education and Experience

Camden Roper from Greensboro, GA – Updated Education and Experience

Romans Zacky from Nairobi, KENYA – Updated Education and Experience

Permalink

Certification for the Week of May 14, 2018

Certification for the Week of May 14, 2018

Godwin Akhenoba from Abuja NIGERIA – Level 2 International Age Group

 

Mohamed Amin from Cairo EGYPT – Needs ASCA Membership Renewal

 

Laudy Asseily from Baabda LEBANON – Update OK

 

Ashutosh Barve from Mumbai INDIA – Level 2 International Age Group

 

Mitch Bowmile from Thornhill CANADA – Level 2 International Age Group

 

Bradley Brooks from Towson MD – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

Megan Cameron from Webb City MO – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

Laura Colon from Overland Park KS – RCC and CSSC Clinics; OK

 

Julie Degler from Stockbridge GA – Certified Summer League

 

Amber Earl from Fort Leonard Wood MO – Drills & Games, Nutrition,  Strength/Flex OK

 

Jorge Gnazzo from Montevideo URUGUAY – Updated as requested

 

Marig Hamon from Sherbrooke CANADA – Needs to complete ASCA Certification Application

 

Jeremy Harrington from Hampton GA – Certidied Summer League Course

 

Dan Herber from Middlebury IN – Level 2 USA Swimming; Age Group

 

Umut Baris Karatas from Edremit TURKEY – Level 1 International Age Group

 

Clinton Le Sueur from Stellenbosch SOUTH AFRICA – Age Group Sports Psych

 

Sami Medjkouah from Montreal CANADA – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 School Test is Next

 

Lara Medjkouah from Montreal CANADA – Level 1 International Age Group

 

Saeed Magdy El Saeed Mohamed El Baz from New Dameitta IN – Level 4 International Age Group

 

Cynthia Nagle from Morrisville NC – Needs to complete ASCA Certification Application

 

Lee Nevala from Colchester CT – Needs to Complete ASCA Levels 1, 2, and 3 School Tests

 

Tahyani Perdomo from Springfield MO – Needs to complete ASCA Certification Application

 

Scott Player from Chino Hills CA – Level 1 USA Swimming

 

Nisanart Puwanartnarakul from Bangkapi THAILAND – Level 1 International Age Group

 

Kevin Raab from Livermore CA – Certified Summer League

 

Luzviminda Rafor from Abu Dhabi UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 2 International Age Group

 

Adrian Roszak from Poznan POLAND – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 School is Next

 

Matt Sanspree from Marietta GA – Completed Level 4 School Test; Level 5 School Test is Next

 

Mindy Schramm from Pottstown PA – Level 1 International Age Group

 

Sahar Hossein Shakiba from Dubai UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 2 International Age Group; Completed Level 3 School Test OK

 

Mark Skimming from Bath UNITED KINGDOM – Needs to Complete ASCA Levels 2, 3, 4 and 5 School Tests

 

Mohamed Tarek from Alexandria EGYPT – Needs to complete ASCA Certification Application

 

Michelle Toner from Belchertown MA – Needs to Complete ASCA Certification Application

 

Martin Vogel from Tampines SINGAPORE – Level 4 International Age Group

 

Kathy Walker from Glenwoood MN – Level 3 High School

 

Andrew Wilks from Al Barsha UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 1 International Age Group

Update Your ASCA Certification

 

Permalink

Certification for the Week of May 7, 2018

Certification for the Week of May 7, 2018

Teaghan Abrams-Freund from Leverett MA – Level 2 USA Swimming

Victoria Barancoski from Aurora CO – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 School Test Next

Brian Bolster from San Jose CA – Correction – Level 4 USA Swimming

Zachary Boutelle from Newport News VA – Must submit a completed Certification Application

Robin Brickenden from Grants Pass OR – Completed Level 4 School Test; Level 5 School Test Next

Jordan Bright from Fleming Island FL – Level 2 Age Group; High School

Matt Buyers from Eagle ID – Must Submit a Certification Application to be Certified

Vivian Chan from Tseung Kwan O HONG KONG – Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Betheny Cholish from Scranton PA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Lenni Clardy from Santa Maria CA – Level 1 USA Swimming; Age Group

Kevin Clark from Lockport NY – Completed Level 5 School Test

Laura Colon from Overland Park KS – Level 2 USA Swimming

Benjamin Cranwell from Dubai UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 2 International Age Group

Miriam Crispo-Mason from Methuen MA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Roshani Deshmukh from Ras Tanura SAUDI ARABIA – Level 2 International Age Group

Brian Dowling from Cumberland MD – Level 2 YMCA

  1. Cherie Empson from Villa Rica GA – Level 2 USA Swimming

Madeleine Gagne from Norfolk VA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Lori Glasco from Fort Mill SC – Level 2 USA Swimming; High School

Bryan Haile from Riverside CA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Lysistrati Halkides from Longwood FL – Level 1 USA Swimming

Ellen Heath from Forest Lake MN – Level 2 USA Swimming; High School

Kate Hilton from Plano TX – Needs to Complete a Certification Application

Binh Quoc Hoang from Ho Chi Minh City VIETNAM – Level 1 International Age Group

Andrea Hofer Mica from Johannesburg SOUTH AFRICA – Level 1 International Age Group

Michael Jafari from Arcadia CA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Tyler Jeans from Al Ain UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Paraic Kenny from Dublin IRELAND – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Michael King from American Fork UT – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Cheuk Yan Lam from Ping Shan HONG KONG – Level 1 International Age Group

Anna Lawhon from Hoxie AR – Level 1 Age Group; High School

Alex Lewis from Cincinnati OH – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Ana Lobo from Maputo MOZAMBIQUE – Completed Level 4 School Test; Level 5 School Test Next

Linda Lucke from San Antonio TX – Needs Certification Application; Level 1 and 2 School Test to be Certified

Leon Mauer from Doha QATAR – Needs to Complete a Certification Application

Saeed Magdy El Saeed Mohamed El Baz from New Dameitta IN – Level 3 USA Swimming

Vic Moore from Mandeville LA – Level 5 Education

Halina Nowak from Newburyport MA – Masters Level 3

Charles Nyasae from Cockeysville MD – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 School Test Next

Pam Passarelli from Ocean Springs MS – MS Clinic OK

Arnoldo Perez from Palmhurst TX – Level 1 USA Swimming

Scott Player from Chino Hills CA – Needs to Complete a Certification Application

Richard Pointon from Red Hill HONG KONG – Needs to Complete a Certification Application

Nick Provost from Belchertown MA – Level 2 Age Group

Alasdair Pullan from Portland OR – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 School Test Next

Benjamin Quek from Ang Mo Kio SINGAPORE – Level 1 International Age Group

Erich Richardson from Fargo ND – Needs Certification Application; Level 1 and 2 School Test to be Certified

Jim Rimbault from Ridgewood NJ – Level 1 USA Swimming; YMCA; AgeGroup

Kevin Rogg from Hutchinson KS – Level 2 USA Swimming

William Rohm from Brecksville OH – Level 1 USA Swimming

Osael Romero from Bell Gardens CA – Needs ASCA membership

Lauren Shelton from Guthrie OK – Level 2 USA Swimming

Marjorie Sherard from Louisburg KS – Level 2 USA Swimming; RCC OK

Rupali Soni from Dehradun INDIA – Level 1 International Age Group

Felicity Speirs from Lake Stevens WA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Gloria Squartino from Cooper City FL – Level 2 USA Swimming

Kylie Sterling from Washington DC – Level 1 USA Swimming

Mike Timperio from Lancaster CA – Level 1 USA Swimming

Kellyanne Tomasula from Bridgewater NJ – Level 2 Age Group

Monica Umare from Ras Tanura SAUDI ARABIA – Original Application OK; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

David von Holtz from Mexico NY – Level 2 USA Swimming; High School

Tom Waters from Highlands Ranch CO – Level 1 Age Group

Debbie Wetzlar from Harare ZIMBABWE – Level 2 International Age Group

Update Your ASCA Certification

 

Permalink

Certification for the Week of April 23, 2018

Certification for the Week of April 23, 2018

Jianpeng Bao from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Jingyi Chen from GuangdongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Zuo Chen from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Lin Dai from JiangsuCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Chao Fu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Hua Fu from GansuCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Xiaoxuan Fu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Mark Glover from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Enhua Gou from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Zengli Jian from HubeiCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Yanjun Jiang from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Li Kang from GuangdongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Peiyu Li from ShandongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Yue Li from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Xiao Liang from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Zihe Lin from GuangdongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Feiyang Liu from HubeiCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Wenhui Liu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Yujie Liu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Xudong Mou from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Cheryl Philp from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Yichao Shen from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Yang Shi from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Xin Shu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Manbin Sun from JilinCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Danna Wang from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Haizhou Wang from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Jinping Wu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Wenchao Xu from ShanghaiCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Dengjian Xu from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Xiancheng Xu from ZhejiangCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Bushra Yousaf from Al-Mohamadiya DistrictSAUDI ARABIA – Level 2 International Age Group

Wei Yuan from GuangdongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Zhongchao Zhang from ShanghaiCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Bin Zhang from JiangsuCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Haipeng Zhang from ShandongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

He Zhang from JilinCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Kai Zhao from ShandongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Shenghai Zhao from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Wenyu Zheng from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Jiani Zhou from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Qin Zhou from FujianCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Ziwen Zhou from CHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

Houzhen Zou from GuangdongCHINA – Level 2 International Age Group

 

Permalink

Certification for the Week of April 16, 2018

Certification for the Week of April 16, 2018

Godwin Akhenoba from Abuja NIGERIA – Needs to complete Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

Alberto Baggio from London UNITED KINGDOM – Level 4 International Age Group

 

 

Nick Baker from La Vista NE – Completed Level 5 School test and How to Write Workouts

 

 

Emma Balneaves from Harare ZIMBABWE – Level 1 International Age Group

 

 

Sarah Basile from Plainville CT – Needs to complete Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

Katie Baxa from Richmond VA – Level 1 High School

 

 

Marco Bellardi from Davie FL – Completed Level 3 School Test OK; Level 4 School is Next

 

 

Brian Bolster from San Jose CA – Level 4 Age Group

 

 

Jordan Moore Brown from Nashville TN – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

Eric Bugby from Bethlehem PA – Updated EXP & EDU as Submitted

 

 

Jared Wahyed Burger from East London SOUTH AFRICA – Completed Level 3 School Test OK; Level 4 School is Next

 

 

Lyman Burr from Carthage MO – Level 2 USA Swimming; Level 4 School Test is Next

 

 

Fabio Centeio from Pretoria SOUTH AFRICA – Needs to Completed Level 2 School Test

 

 

Bruckner Chase from Ocean City NJ – Level 1 Disability OK; Level 2 School is Next

 

 

Stephanie Chatterton from Las Vegas NV – Level 1 Certified Summer League; Level 2 School Test is Next

 

 

Ian Clarke from Salt Lake City UT – Needs to complete Certification Application

 

 

John Collins from Larchmont NY – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

John Collins from Larchmont NY – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

Lourdes Coomer from Scottsdale AZ – Needs to complete Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

Anze Dacar from Nairobi KENYA – Level 4 International Age Group

 

 

Allison Dean from Nassau BAHAMAS – Level 1 International Age Group

 

 

Edward Dellert from Highland Lakes NJ – Level 5 USA Swimming

 

 

Matt Dorsch from Mishawaka IN – Level 3 USA Swimming

 

 

Brian Dowling from Cumberland MD – Needs to complete an Certification Application to be Certified

 

 

Amber Earl from Fort Leonard Wood MO – Level 2 High School/ USA Swimming

 

 

Mohammed El Saber from  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – Level 2 International Age Group

 

 

Josh Fate from Tiffin OH – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

Sean Ford from Havertown PA – Needs to complete Level 4 School Test Next

 

 

Sean Gibson from Fort Wayne IN – Certified Summer League OK; Level 3 School Test is Next

 

 

Zachary Greymont from Morgan Hill CA – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

Gudmundur Hafthorsson from Ringsted DENMARK – Level 5 International Senior; Age Group

 

 

Kyle Harris from Bozeman MT – How to Write Workouts and Nutrition Schools OK

 

 

Brian Heintzberger from Osceola IN – Level 1 USA Swimming

 

 

Kara Hewett from Methuen MA – Level 2 Age Group

 

 

Kate Hilton from Plano TX – Must complete Certification Application (cannot accept blank submitted)

 

 

Haydn Holmes from Cape St. Francis SOUTH AFRICA – Level 1;2  WOWSA; International Age Group

 

 

Brent Holmes from Bloemfontein SOUTH AFRICA – Level 5 International Age Group

 

 

Peter Hos from Hódmezôvásárhely HUNGARY – Completed Level 4 School Test OK; Level 5 School is Next

 

 

James Hull from Lebanon NH – TAGSP OK

 

 

Alec Kandt from Gainesville FL – Level 4 USA Swimming

 

 

Kosala Kavinda from Beralapanathara SRI LANKA – Level 1 International Age Group

 

 

Glenn Keevy from Farramere Benoni SOUTH AFRICA – Needs to complete Level 3 School Test Next

 

 

Kristen Lavery from Flemington NJ – Completed Level 3 and 4 Schools; Level 5 School Test is Next

 

 

Karen Ley from Linden CA – Level 1 High School

 

 

Nicholas Mamberger from Burnsville MN – Must be an ASCA member

 

 

Saeed Magdy El Saeed Mohamed El Baz from New Dameitta IN – MUST complete a Certification Application. ASCA

 

 

Josh Newman from Evanston IL – Disability Level 2; Completed Levels 4 and 5 Schools

 

 

Aleksandr Osipenko from Rockaway Beach NY – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

  1. Rainey from New York NY – Level 2 USA Swimming

 

 

Merry Rech from North Chesterfield VA – Level 1 USA Swimming

 

 

Carol Restrepo from Haddonfield NJ – Level 2 Masters

 

 

Eric Rowell from Thuwal SAUDI ARABIA – Needs to complete Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

Oleg Sadchikov from Marlboro NY – Completed Level 4 School Test; Level 5 School Test is Next

 

 

Mike Salpeter from Chesapeak VA – File Reviewed

 

 

Amy San Filippo from Lewis Center OH – Updated EXP & EDU as Submitted

 

 

Richard Shelton from Smithfield VA – Completed Level 4 School Test OK; Level 5 School is Next

 

 

Garret Shimko from Riverside CA – Level 2 Age Group

 

 

Eve Skirboll from Pittsburgh PA – Level 1 Age Group

 

 

Matt Smith from Poulsbo WA – Completed Level 3 School Test OK; Level 4 School is Next

 

 

Patrick Snively from Fairmont WV – Level 5 NCAA II

 

 

Marc Spackman from Wolverhampton UNITED KINGDOM – Needs to complete Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

James Stache from Monongahela PA – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 Test is Next

 

 

Albert Sung from Los Angeles CA – Level 3 USA Swimming; Age Group

 

 

Nancy Torres Flores from Brownsville TX – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 Test is Next

 

 

Ethan Treat from Newton MA – Completed Level 3 School Test; Level 4 Test is Next

 

 

Bryan Vides from Eastvale CA – Needs to Submit Level 1 School Test to be Certifed

 

 

Sandy Ying Wang from  TAIWAN – Level 3 International Age Group

 

 

Jay Wareham from Leesburg VA – Level 2 USA Swimming; High School

 

 

Nick Weiss from Monona WI – Needs to completed Levels 2-3-4 Schools to be Certified

 

 

Juan Juan Wu from  CHINA – Level 3 International Age Group

 

 

Mitch Young from Austin TX – Needs to Complete a Certification Application

 

 

Vitaliy Zatonskyy from Philadelphia PA – File Reviewed/ Times Reviewed

 

 

Zhi Zhang from Beaumont CA – Needs to Complete a Certification Application