Permalink

New ASCA members from the week ending 5/26/17

New ASCA members from the week ending 5/26/17
This content is for members only
Permalink

New ASCA members, from the week ending 5/19/2017

New ASCA members, from the week ending 5/19/2017
This content is for members only
Permalink

ASCA’s new members from the week ending 5/12/17

ASCA’s new members from the week ending 5/12/17
This content is for members only
Permalink

All We Need to Know About Childhood Development by Patricia Henderson, Ed.D.

All We Need to Know About Childhood Development by Patricia Henderson, Ed.D.
This content is for members only
Permalink

New ASCA members from the week ending 5/5/17

New ASCA members from the week ending 5/5/17
This content is for members only
Permalink

New ASCA members from the week ending April 28, 2017

New ASCA members from the week ending April 28, 2017
This content is for members only
Permalink

New ASCA members for the week ending 4/21/17

New ASCA members for the week ending 4/21/17
This content is for members only
Permalink

Starting with Nothing and Ending with Something by Mick Nelson (1997)

This content is for members only
Permalink

New ASCA members for the week ending 4/14/2017

New ASCA members for the week ending 4/14/2017
This content is for members only
Permalink

Certification for the Week of April 10, 2017

Certification for the Week of April 10, 2017

Tony Adams from Quinnesec MI
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Kailash Akhade from Thane INDIA
Level 2 International Age Group

Alexa Andersen from Lino Lakes MN
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Sandy Avery from Arnold MD
Completed Level 5 school test; Needs Achievement to be Upgraded

Christina Avery from Mason OH
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Raul Bernal from Las Palmas de Gran Canaria SPAIN
Level 2 International

Firas Besbes from Tunisia
Level 3 International Age Group

Christopher Binting from Pickerington OH
Level 1 USA Swimming

Liza Bradshaw from Concord NC
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Sean Cary from Aurora CO
Level 2 High School

Kevin Clark from Lockport NY
Completed Level 4 school test; Needs Achievement to be Upgraded

Sarah Cohen from Redwood City CA
Level 1 Masters

John Fisher from Brooktondale NY
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Linda Freeman from Rochester MN
Level 2 USA Swimming; High School

Jacqui Gacheche from Midwest City OK
Level 3 International Age Group

Daniel F. Garimaldi from Cordoba ARGENTINA
Level 5 International Senior Coach

Sharath M Gaykwad from Bangalore INDIA
Level 2; 3 International Age Group; Disability

Zac Gebhardt from Alliance OH
Level 1 USA Swimming

Ayman Hanna from Parma OH
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Becky Holden from Ramona CA
2017 RCC

Tom Houck from Sinking Spring PA
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Matt Hurst from Lemont PA
Needs Level 2-4 Schools to be Upgraded to Level 4

Michael Joyce from West Windsor NJ
Level 4 School Test Needed to be Upgraded

Deexa Jugran from Ghaziabad INDIA
Level 2 International Age Group

Burak Karakaya from Boerne TX
2017 LOT Clinic

Gustavo Almeida Machado from Hawthorne CA
Level 2 Age Group

Julie Madison from West Hartford CT
Level 2 Age Group

Leslie McCall from Valparaiso IN
Level 2 Age Group

Curtis McIntyre from Ft. Myers FL
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Philip Mercatili from Kingston PA
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Zahara Moore from Albany NY
Level 2 USA Swimming; YMCA

Tejas S. Nayar from New Shahuun INDIA
Completed Level 3 school test; Needs Achievement to be Upgraded

Michylle Padilla from Washington DC
Level 2 USA Swimming

Wojciech Palczewski from Minneapolis MN
Level 2 USA Swimming

Amy Parratto from Apple Valley MN
Level 4 Age Group; USA Swimming

Savanna Patillo from Buena Vista VA
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Zeddie Perry from Atlanta GA
Level 1 USA Swimming

Ralph Pollock from Merritt Island FL
Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Danylo Proskura from Costa Mesa CA
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Michelle A. San Buenaventura from PHILIPPINES
Level 1 International Age Group

Nicol J Schriner from San Antonio TX
2017 LOT Clinic

Natasa Simic from Kikinda SERBIA
Level 2 International Age Group

Courtney Swickert from Punta Gorda FL
Level 1 Age Group

Ivana Talijanov from Kikinda SERBIA
Level 2 International Age Group

Xavier Torres from Palma de Mallorca Spain
Level 2 USA Swimming

Martha Vick from Allentown PA
Level 2 Masters

Lorna Walters from Helotes TX
2017 LOT Clinic

Erin Warren from Seattle WA
Level 1 USA Swimming

Taylor Whitney from Murrieta CA
Level 2 USA Swimming; Age Group

Charles Yeung from Hong Kong
Original Application Approved; Needs Level 1 School Test to be Certified

Ugur Yilmaz from Brooklyn NY
Updated EDU as Submitted

Ben Zajic from Greenville NC
Level 2 USA Swimming