ASCA News

Permalink

New Members for the Week of March 25th, 2016

New Members for the Week of March 25th, 2016

Congratulations to the following swimming coaches who became ASCA members this week!

First Last City State/Province Country
Matt Zimmer Prospect Heights Illinois United States
Jonah Chang Mico Texas United States
Christy Garcia Calhoun Georgia United States
Sean Donmoyer Baltimore Maryland United States
Charles Nyasae Cockeysville Maryland United States

Leigh Ann Stuckemeyer Altamont Illinois United States
Jeremy Ollerenshaw Alpharetta Georgia United States
Michael McDonald Odessa Texas United States
John Fero Indianapolis Indiana United States
Robert Ensling South Windsor Connecticut United States
Samuel Burmester Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Scott McCleneghen Cary North Carolina United States
Patti Canevari Vero Beach Florida United States
Rachel Breinholt Albuquerque New Mexico United States
Amanda Truelock Albuquerque New Mexico United States
Brandi Nolen Albuquerque New Mexico United States
Katherine Fontes S. Hadley Massachusetts United States
Erica Coyne Gainesville Florida United States
Charles Sealy Nassau   Bahamas
Tinu Raju Ernakulam   India
V. Ashwini Hydrabad   India
BN Vijay Bangalore   India
  Vijithra Trivandrum   India
Vikram Kharvi Bangalore   India
R Vineeth Palakad   India
Anoop Varghese Kannur   India
Anup Kamath Bangalore   India
Arvind Kumar Sahani Samastipur   India
B Senthil Vanan Cuddalore   India
Bharat Lal Rabidas Bangalore   India
D. Jamuna Hosur   India
Deepa C. Rajan Bangalore   India
M Dillipan Bellary   India
Divyashree M. Mohite Bangalore   India
J. Jayaprakash Thirunamalai   India
Jayaprakash J Alapuza   India
P. Jithesh Kannur   India
A.J. Justin Bangalore   India
K. Manikandan Villupuram   India
K.K. KumaraSamy Tripur   India
A. Kamatchi Madurai   India
G. Krishna Bangalore   India
Kuntal Majhi Bangalore   India
A Lokesha Bangalore   India
Manjit Laikhuram Bangalore   India
P. Manjunatha Bangalore   India
Naveen Durgekar Bangalore   India
P RaviVarman Hosur   India
P. Dhanabal Bangalore   India
P Ponkumar Rajapalayam   India
Priya C Shah Bangalore   India
A Priyadersini Bangalore   India
R Rahul Alapuza   India
S Rahul Trivandrum   India
S Ulaganathan Salem   India
Sajan Prakash Bangalore   India
Sandhya Mohan Mohite Bangalore   India
Sanjay Yumlembam Bangalore   India
Sumant Kumar Samastipur   India
M.B. Sunanda Bangalore   India
Vishal S Kale Mumbai   India
Y Raja Kumar Mulugumoodu   India
Abdul Hussain Bangalore   India
Abhilash Maranchery Thampy Bhopal   India
RS Abhiraj Trivendrum   India
P.M. Abhishake Chennai   India
Anandavel Chinnathimman Chennai   India
Antony Soury Manamayil Alappuzha   India
M.K. Archana Chennai   India
Arvind Venu Bangalore   India
H Basavaraj Bangalore   India
C. Madhu Chellappan     India
Devakumar Sivarama Krishnan Trivendrum   India
Hanumanth S Malappagal Davangere   India
Jyotsa Rao Mopur Bangalore   India
K Biju Keezhavoor   India
K.S. Yerriswamy Bellary   India
Laiju John Alappuzha   India
N Mahesh Bangalore   India
V Manjunatha Bangalore   India
Mojesh Kolathuchira     India
Ahmed Firass Afeef     Maldives
Faruhaan Ismail     Maldives
Mariyam Nafha Ali Male   Maldives
Donna Bouzaid Bell Block   New Zealand
Sulakkhana Dissanayake Mawatha   Sri Lanka
Coralie Hundermark Solwezi   Zambia