ASCA News

Permalink

New Members for the Week of March 18th, 2016

New Members for the Week of March 18th, 2016

Congratulations to the following swimming coaches who became ASCA members this week!

First Last City State/Province Country
Kelly Shipley Longmont Colorado United States
Gordon Sinning San Clemente California United States
Ralph Pollock Merritt Island Florida United States
Carolyn Wisner Andros APO AE United States
Christine Bradbury APO AE United States

Courtney Kuehl APO AE United States
Devon Bathurst APO AE United States
John Fay APO AE United States
Margaret Meyers APO AE United States
Ty Bathurst APO AE United States
Lewis A Longbottom Spring Texas United States
Ben Loeffelholz Dubuque Iowa United States
Rachel Curtiss Brentwood Tennessee United States
Allison Chamberlain Price Utah United States
Luz Moore Lakewood California United States
Shane Rumbai San Ramon California United States
Marco Mata Hereford Texas United States
Katy Pitman Amarillo Texas United States
Catheryn Flikkema Belgrade Montana United States
Jesse Martin North Port Florida United States
Natasha Niesen Corona California United States
Stephanie Jeppesen Woodbury New Jersey United States
Elliot Bilsland Newport Beach California United States
Valeri Kopot Brooklyn New York United States
Nicholas Stevens Indianapolis Indiana United States
Reed Gerhart Lubbock Texas United States
Dr. Grover Evans Phd Little Rock Arkansas United States
Robert Jimison Alpharetta Georgia United States
Waldemar G. Alves St. Louis Missouri United States
Hana Otsuka Torrance California United States
AJ Mohamed Fuzuli Chennai India
A. Mohammed Thabrez Khan Neyveli India
Abhin Thomas Kottayam India
Ajilal Al Trivandrum India
Akhil M. Nair Trivandrum India
C Ananthadasan Palakad India
Anitt Sebastian Kozuhuvanal India
Anoop Santhosh Kottayam India
Arul Mozhi Chelliah Chennai India
Arun Augustine Kottayam India
Ashok Suvarna Manipal India
R. Ashwitha Coimbatore India
Binoy Kuttappan Alapuzha India
Issac Binu Ernakulam INDia
C.C. Joseph Chennai India
Chandran Chalil Kannur India
DeborShi Sar West Bengal India
Dhanush K. Raj Kottayam India
Kumar SU Dileep Bangalore India
G Karthik Bangalore India
Girish CM Kumar Mandya India
Indu Santhosh Palakad India
Jaison Joseph Kochi India
Justin Thomas Kasargod India
K. Jaganathan Bangalore India
Kavya Lokesh Bangalore India
M Srinivas Mysore India
Manakkattu Thekke Purayil Ashraf Nieshwar India
Manoj N.B. Kumar Kottayam India
M.B. Manoj Alapuza India
Mansi Bhadresh Trivedi Ahmedabad India
Mareena Kurian Kozikode India
Narender Kumar Sirsa India
Neeraj Kumar Saharanpur India
P.B. Gopa Kumar Alapuza India
D. Pradeep Trvandrum India
Pradeep Kumar Trivandrum India
T. Pradeep Bangalore India
P Praditha Bangalore India
V Pranav Trivandrum India
Prasidh Kumar Bangalore India
R Vigneshwaran Tirunelveli India
Rahul Kamath Bangalore India
Varma Chss Vishakpatanam India
Rajinder Singh Ghaziabad India
B. Ramya Mandya India
R Ruthvik Bangalore India
S. Preethi Naidu Chennai India
S. Sajith Palakad India
Sam Mathew Kottayam India
H Sandeep Bangalore India
Sandeep Saju Ernakulam India
Santhosh R. Kumar Palakad India
MTP Shaifudeen Kasargod INdia
S Shibu Trivandrum India
M.S. Shijo Alapuza India
Shivaji Appaya Bilgoji Bangalore India
S. Shobith Palakad India
Shubham Chandrakant More Belguam India
M. Somayya Bangalore India
V Sridhar Bangalore India
Baikuntha Prasad Pradhan Kathmandu Nepal
Chandra Ram Chaudhary Kathmandu Nepal
Denica Lee Bennett Moddelfontein South Africa
Claire Richardson Littlehame United Kingdom